PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
WIEBES Lorena |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
03:29:30 |
37,97 |
2 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
3 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
4 |
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
5 |
GOOSSENS Marthe |
BEL |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
00:00 |
|
6 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
00:00 |
|
7 |
DE WILDE Julie |
BEL |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
8 |
KOPECKY Lotte |
BEL |
Team SD Worx |
00:00 |
|
9 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
10 |
SCHWEINBERGER Christina |
AUT |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
11 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
12 |
PLUIMERS Ilse |
NED |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
00:00 |
|
13 |
IVANCHENKO Alena |
RUS |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
14 |
VAN ALPHEN Aniek |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
15 |
BREDEWOLD Mischa |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
00:00 |
|
16 |
EDWARDS Sophie |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
00:00 |
|
17 |
ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
18 |
BORGSTRÖM Julia |
SWE |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
00:00 |
|
19 |
ZANETTI Linda |
SUI |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
20 |
SCHOENS Quinty |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:00 |
|
21 |
COLJE Maaike |
NED |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
22 |
GERRITSE Femke |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:00 |
|
23 |
VANPACHTENBEKE Margot |
BEL |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:00 |
|
24 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
25 |
CARNES Isabelle |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
00:00 |
|
26 |
OUDEMAN Maud |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
00:00 |
|
27 |
EMOND Clara |
CAN |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
28 |
CZAPLA Justyna |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:00 |
|
29 |
REIJNHOUT Rosita |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
00:00 |
|
30 |
BRADBURY Neve |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:00 |
|
31 |
ARMITAGE Megan |
IRL |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
32 |
FOX Katharina |
GER |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
00:00 |
|
33 |
ALONSO Sandra |
ESP |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
34 |
GOLDSCHMIDT Karoline |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
00:00 |
|
35 |
PATE Amber |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
36 |
PALAZZI Alice |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
00:16 |
|
37 |
NILSSON Hanna |
SWE |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:23 |
|
38 |
NOOIJEN Lieke |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
05:43 |
|
39 |
VAN BELLE Lisa |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
05:43 |
|
40 |
DOPJANS Hanna |
GER |
GERMANY |
05:43 |
|
41 |
MAYRHOFER Lucy |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
05:43 |
|
42 |
VAN DER MEIDEN Anna |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
05:43 |
|
43 |
MARR Sophie |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
05:43 |
|
44 |
WHITEHOUSE Georgia |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
05:43 |
|
45 |
WATTS Emily |
AUS |
Team Bridgelane |
05:43 |
|
46 |
RICARDO Gina |
AUS |
Team Bridgelane |
05:43 |
|
47 |
WALES Rachael |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
05:43 |
|
48 |
SCHOPPE Olivia |
GER |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
05:43 |
|
49 |
BERTLEFF Anja |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
05:43 |
|
50 |
LIMPENS Pien |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
05:43 |
|
51 |
BRAUSS Franziska |
GER |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
05:43 |
|
52 |
MISSIAGGIA Alessia |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
05:43 |
|
53 |
MONTICOLO Iris |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
05:43 |
|
54 |
CAMPBELL Teniel |
TRI |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
05:43 |
|
55 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
Team SD Worx |
05:43 |
|
56 |
STARK Michelle |
SUI |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
05:43 |
|
57 |
FOUQUENET Amandine |
FRA |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
05:43 |
|
58 |
UNEKEN Lonneke |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
05:43 |
|
59 |
TONETTI Cristina |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
05:43 |
|
60 |
CARBONARI Anastasia |
LAT |
UAE Team ADQ |
05:43 |
|
61 |
LANTZSCH Selma |
GER |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
05:43 |
|
62 |
RIEDMANN Linda |
GER |
GERMANY |
05:43 |
|
63 |
BORTOLI Virginia |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
05:43 |
|
64 |
MOLENAAR Laura |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
05:43 |
|
65 |
SÜSSEMILC Laura |
GER |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
05:43 |
|
66 |
SIGMUND Marla |
GER |
GERMANY |
05:43 |
|
67 |
BAKER Georgia |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
05:43 |
|
68 |
HAYDEN Mia |
AUS |
Team Bridgelane |
05:43 |
|
69 |
INGABIRE Diane |
RWA |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
10:27 |
|
70 |
RÖHRICHT Lara |
GER |
One World Team |
10:27 |
|
71 |
LUST Bianca |
NED |
One World Team |
10:27 |
|
72 |
MAI Clarissa |
GER |
One World Team |
10:27 |
|
73 |
ZÖLL Anna |
GER |
One World Team |
10:27 |
|
74 |
STELLING Victoria |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
10:27 |
|
75 |
POLLOCK Lillee |
AUS |
Team Bridgelane |
10:27 |
|
76 |
JÄHRIG Fabienne |
GER |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
10:27 |
|
77 |
REISSNE Lena Charlotte |
GER |
One World Team |
10:27 |
|
78 |
FULLER Haylee |
AUS |
Team Bridgelane |
10:27 |
|
79 |
BENNETT Keely |
AUS |
Team Bridgelane |
10:27 |
|
80 |
HILD Amélie |
FRA |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
10:27 |
|
81 |
KRÖGER Mieke |
GER |
GERMANY |
10:27 |
|
DNS |
CANT Sanne |
BEL |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
|
|
DNF |
KRAHL Judith |
GER |
GERMANY |
|
|
DNF |
POLITES Alyssa |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
|
|
DNF |
MICHIELETTO Vanessa |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
WIEBES Lorena |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
13:42:24 |
|
2 |
BREDEWOLD Mischa |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
00:00 |
|
3 |
KOPECKY Lotte |
BEL |
Team SD Worx |
00:04 |
|
4 |
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:23 |
|
5 |
SCHWEINBERGER Christina |
AUT |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:24 |
|
6 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:36 |
|
7 |
BRADBURY Neve |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:47 |
|
8 |
ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:49 |
|
9 |
VAN ALPHEN Aniek |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:49 |
|
10 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
00:50 |
|
11 |
BORGSTRÖM Julia |
SWE |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
00:55 |
|
12 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:58 |
|
13 |
ARMITAGE Megan |
IRL |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
01:06 |
|
14 |
GERRITSE Femke |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
01:08 |
|
15 |
EMOND Clara |
CAN |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
01:08 |
|
16 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
UAE Team ADQ |
01:09 |
|
17 |
SCHOENS Quinty |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
01:10 |
|
18 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
01:13 |
|
19 |
PATE Amber |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
01:20 |
|
20 |
FOX Katharina |
GER |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
01:22 |
|
21 |
REIJNHOUT Rosita |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
01:28 |
|
22 |
OUDEMAN Maud |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
01:32 |
|
23 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
UAE Team ADQ |
01:35 |
|
24 |
EDWARDS Sophie |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
01:52 |
|
25 |
GOLDSCHMIDT Karoline |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
02:05 |
|
26 |
IVANCHENKO Alena |
RUS |
UAE Team ADQ |
02:21 |
|
27 |
ALONSO Sandra |
ESP |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
03:05 |
|
28 |
ZANETTI Linda |
SUI |
UAE Team ADQ |
04:18 |
|
29 |
RIEDMANN Linda |
GER |
GERMANY |
06:49 |
|
30 |
WATTS Emily |
AUS |
Team Bridgelane |
07:33 |
|
31 |
GOOSSENS Marthe |
BEL |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
10:08 |
|
32 |
COLJE Maaike |
NED |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
10:10 |
|
33 |
PLUIMERS Ilse |
NED |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
10:13 |
|
34 |
VANPACHTENBEKE Margot |
BEL |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
11:26 |
|
35 |
DE WILDE Julie |
BEL |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
12:02 |
|
36 |
NILSSON Hanna |
SWE |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
12:48 |
|
37 |
WALES Rachael |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
13:52 |
|
38 |
SÜSSEMILC Laura |
GER |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
15:52 |
|
39 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
Team SD Worx |
16:04 |
|
40 |
MOLENAAR Laura |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
16:06 |
|
41 |
FOUQUENET Amandine |
FRA |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
16:12 |
|
42 |
UNEKEN Lonneke |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
16:21 |
|
43 |
CAMPBELL Teniel |
TRI |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
16:31 |
|
44 |
TONETTI Cristina |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
16:53 |
|
45 |
CARNES Isabelle |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
16:59 |
|
46 |
PALAZZI Alice |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
17:19 |
|
47 |
CARBONARI Anastasia |
LAT |
UAE Team ADQ |
18:14 |
|
48 |
CZAPLA Justyna |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
18:28 |
|
49 |
NOOIJEN Lieke |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
21:24 |
|
50 |
SCHOPPE Olivia |
GER |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
21:37 |
|
51 |
BRAUSS Franziska |
GER |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
22:07 |
|
52 |
MONTICOLO Iris |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
22:42 |
|
53 |
MISSIAGGIA Alessia |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
23:03 |
|
54 |
BAKER Georgia |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
24:15 |
|
55 |
STARK Michelle |
SUI |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
24:31 |
|
56 |
DOPJANS Hanna |
GER |
GERMANY |
27:14 |
|
57 |
SIGMUND Marla |
GER |
GERMANY |
27:24 |
|
58 |
VAN DER MEIDEN Anna |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
27:38 |
|
59 |
RICARDO Gina |
AUS |
Team Bridgelane |
27:52 |
|
60 |
BORTOLI Virginia |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
27:59 |
|
61 |
MAYRHOFER Lucy |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
28:01 |
|
62 |
BERTLEFF Anja |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
28:08 |
|
63 |
HAYDEN Mia |
AUS |
Team Bridgelane |
28:13 |
|
64 |
VAN BELLE Lisa |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
28:28 |
|
65 |
LIMPENS Pien |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
29:05 |
|
66 |
MARR Sophie |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
29:17 |
|
67 |
LANTZSCH Selma |
GER |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
29:19 |
|
68 |
WHITEHOUSE Georgia |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
30:53 |
|
69 |
FULLER Haylee |
AUS |
Team Bridgelane |
32:42 |
|
70 |
STELLING Victoria |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
35:39 |
|
71 |
LUST Bianca |
NED |
One World Team |
36:02 |
|
72 |
JÄHRIG Fabienne |
GER |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
38:05 |
|
73 |
POLLOCK Lillee |
AUS |
Team Bridgelane |
38:31 |
|
74 |
ZÖLL Anna |
GER |
One World Team |
39:00 |
|
75 |
REISSNE Lena Charlotte |
GER |
One World Team |
39:05 |
|
76 |
MAI Clarissa |
GER |
One World Team |
39:18 |
|
77 |
HILD Amélie |
FRA |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
40:12 |
|
78 |
KRÖGER Mieke |
GER |
GERMANY |
45:35 |
|
79 |
BENNETT Keely |
AUS |
Team Bridgelane |
55:39 |
|
80 |
INGABIRE Diane |
RWA |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
01:11:40 |
|
81 |
RÖHRICHT Lara |
GER |
One World Team |
01:26:57 |
|